Crew
Everybody who has worked on the series, sorted by job title and last name.

Additional Post Production Services
Alexis Block
Kimberly K Bowman
Kyle Hayden
Jonathan Hylander
CJ Kinyon
JF Kinyon
Rohner Segnitz
Amy Wu Casler
Additional Retake Supervision
Lauren Montgomery
Additional Sound Design
Steve Tushar
After Effects Artist
Matt Gadbois
Animatic Department Supervisor
Steve Downs
Animatic Editor
Ralph Eusebio
Art Direction & Main Character Design
Joaquim Dos Santos
Bryan Konietzko
Ki Hyun Ryu
Asset Supervisor - CORE
Joe Alessandra
Assistant Animatic Editor
Amaris Cavin
Assistant Picture Editor
Myra Lopez
Assistant Recording Engineer
Matt Corey
Background Color
Frederic William Stewart
Emily Tetri
Background Design
Jevon Bue
No Yong Ik
Yang Eun Sang
Jonard Soriano
Lee Jeung Su
Mun Ki Tak
Chris Tsirgiotis
Casting Assistant
Shiondre Austin
Lara Filbert
Casting Director
Shannon Reed
CG Modeling
Technicolor - Bangalore, India
Character Design
Kim Il Kwang
Kim Jin Sun
Checker
Kathy Gilmore
Chinese Calligraphy & Translation
Siu-Leung Lee, PhD
Color Stylist
Sylvia Filcak-Blackwolf
Creative Director of CG - CORE
Russell Tracy Jr
Dialog Editor
Mishelle Fordham
Episode Writer
Michael Dante DiMartino
Executive in Charge of Production
Megan Casey
Foley
Third Ear Audio
Foley Artist
Vincent Guisetti
Foley Mixer/Supervisor
Aran Tanchum
FX Artist - CORE
Adam Kugler
Main Title Creation
Joshua Middleton
Martial Arts Coordinator/Videographer
William Rinaldi
Mixed Martial Arts Consultation
Mac Danzig
Jeremy Umphries
Music and Sound Design
The Track Team
Benjamin Wynn
Jeremy Zuckerman
Nickelodeon Artist Fellow
Evon Freeman
Original Casting
Sarah Noonan, CSA
Gene Vassilaros, CSA
Post Audio Mixing
Levels Audio
Post Production Coordinator
Ariana Brill
Post Production Services
Level 3 Post
Post Production Supervisor
Oliver Pearce
Producer
Tim Yoon
Production Assistant - CORE
Fabian Corona Hernandez
Jennifer Gay
Production Coordinator
Sean Gantka
Production Manager
Benjamin Kaltenecker
Prop Design
Dusty Abell
Kim Sung Min
Re-recording Mixer
Adrian Ordonez
Senior Production Coordinator
Charlie Holden-Corbett
Senior Production Coordinator - CORE
Mercedes Dominguez
Special Thanks
Alison Dexter
Brandon Hoang
Brown Johnson
Belinda Ma
Roland Poindexter
Mark Taylor
Cyma Zarghami
Storyboard Artist
Kim Young Chan
Kang Sung Dae
Kim Sung Hoon
Han Kwang Il
Kim Sang Jin
Seung Eun Kim
Choi In Seung
Lesean Thomas
Lee Dae Woo
Bae Gi Yong
Park So Young
Jeung Hae Young
Myoung Ga Young
Bae Gi Young
Storyboard Revision
Colin Heck
Adam Lucas
Hyun Joo Song
Alan Wan
Storyboard Supervisor
Ian B Graham
Studio Mir Animation Director
Han Gwang Il
Yu Jae Jeong
Yu Jae Myoung
Studio Mir Background Artist
Bae Go Eun
Kim Eu Jin
Kim Bo Kyoung
Kim Hwa Ran
Song Myoung Soon
Park Sang Wan
Studio Mir Background Director
Nova
Lim Gyoung Hwa
Studio Mir BG Coordinator/Translator
Shim Jae Sun
Studio Mir Business Affairs
Hong Ji Sun
Studio Mir CG Artist
Park Sang Jin
Park Min Sun
Studio Mir CG/Design Coordinator
Lee Seung Wook
Studio Mir Character/Prop Coordinator
Kim Yu Mi
Studio Mir Clean-up Artist
Lee Jung Hee
Kim Jung Hoon
Choi Yoon Hye
Choi Yun Hye
Bang Sang Hyuck
Seo Dong Hyun
Park Kyoung Jin
Lee Jung Kab
Park Sung Min
Choi In Sub
Studio Mir Color Stylist
Hong Ryun Gi
Studio Mir Compositing
Park Jang Ho
Kim Su Ji
Han Guk Ju
Choi Kyoung Su
Studio Mir Final Checker
Go Jin Young
Studio Mir In-between Animation
Geumwoo
R&A
Da Vinci
D&T
Jo Hyun Ju
Studio Mir Key Animation
Yang Jeong Hee
Shim Young Hee
Kim Jae Hong
Jeong Jung Hwa
Kim Hyun
Han Cheong Il
Han Choung Il
Kim Eun Ju
Lee Hyo Jung
Kang Sun Ki
Yu Seung Leol
Lee Ho Min
Sung Yoon Mo
Hong Kyoung Pyo
Hong Gyoung Pyo
Park Jin Suk
Wu Jin Sung
Kim Hyoung Tae
Yang Seung Woo
Won Jae Wu
Jeong Hae Young
Studio Mir Layout
Kim Jun Chan
Jeong Hyun Chul
Ahn Tae Geun
Han Yong Hee
Seo Hyun Woo
Studio Mir Model Checker
Kim Il Gwang
Kim Sook Hee
Yu Hyun Jin
Hong Yu Mi
Kim Gwan Sik
Studio Mir Production Manager
Han Young Ja
Studio Mir Storyboard Coordinator
Lee Jong Gil
Nam Seung Won
Studio Mir Translator
John Park
Stunt Martial Arts Consultation
Jake Huang
Steve Terada
Supervising Picture Editor
Jeff Adams
Supervising Recording Engineer
Justin Brinsfield
Supervisor of CG - CORE
Blanca Uribe
Technicolor India Lead Modeler
Sumesh
Rajesh
Ayyappa
Chitranjan
Imran Adil
Technicolor India Modeling Supervisor
Satish Kumar
Technicolor India Producer
Mahesh BB
Technicolor India Production Assistant
Archana
Technicolor India Production Coordinator
Preshanth KB
Technicolor India Rigging
Praveen Kumar
Technicolor India Texture Artist
Praveen SD
Technicolor India Texture Supervisor
Raghavendra Sh (Raghu)
Telecine Colorist
Randy Beveridge
Track Reading
Slightly-Off Track, Inc
Traditional Martial Arts Consultation
Sifu Kisu of the Harmonious Fist School
VFX Supervisor - CORE
Matt Cawood
Freddie Vaziri
Vice President of Animation Production
Dina Buteyn
Vice President of CG Production
Dean Hoff
Vice President of Post Production
Jason Stiff
Voice Director
Andrea Romano
Writers' Assistant
Justin Hook